Nayara Ponte Chiasso Trans 3338231420
Fernanda Sodre' Como Trans 3445174043
Melissa Marin Como Trans 3291944540
Barbara Ravel Bellinzona Trans 0041762889821
Angell Ponte Chiasso Trans 3339242519
Patrizia Xxl Como Trans 3522355458
Patrizia Neuchâtel Trans 0041779082514












